mn

Roseville Senior Softball - Support

RSSA High Schools


Harding [27] Bob Hoffman (1938), Dick Riener (1938), John Davidsen (1942), Glenn Swanson (1943), Tim Kiemel (1943), Tom Slavik (1946), Skip Von DeLinde (1947), Gary Nelson (1947), Dave Josephson (1948), Art Mills (1950), Dave Sundmark (1950), Bob Byerly (1950), Don Hoen (1951), Lou Rice (1951), Dana Gagliardi (1951), Mark Von DeLinde (1951), Don Bowman (1952), Dan Schauer (1953), Dan Lander (1953), Mike Achartz (1953), Jeff Burianek (1954), Dave Cooper (1954), Bruce Boyer (1954), Philip Gutterman (1957), Kim Hjelmgren (1961), Kenn Carr (1962), Don Robinette (1963)
Johnson [25] Dick Thelen (1932), Ron Carpenter (1933), Gary Freseman (1934), Bob Miller (1939), Dennis Borndale (1939), Bruce Noyes (1943), Denny Wallace (1943), Jerry Stoerzinger (1945), Lee Johnson (1946), Tom Walsh (1946), Jim Ruecker (1946), Wayne Nelson (1947), Mort Bostrom (1947), Steve Gall (1948), Bill Geisbauer (1949), Lance Forys (1950), Gregg Johnson (1950), Dan Craft (1952), Steve Larsen (1952), Clint Hallmark (1953), John Sanny (1954), Bruce Larsen (1955), Dave Lundin (1956), Greg Borndale (1959), Jim Falvey (1960)
Cretin [20] Bill Bowler (1928), Dick Shomion (1934), Bob Tschida (1936), Ken Pierre (1937), Bill Tschida (1944), Rich Root (1945), Jim Coffman (1948), Galen Funk (1949), Jim Sundberg (1949), Bob Hammer (1951), Gary Haley (1951), Jerry Corcoran (1951), Mike Donnelly (1952), Al Wind (1952), John Ridge (1954), Jim Koenig (1954), Tom Wind (1954), Jim Travers (1954), John Guzik (1957), Mark Arend (1960)
Alexander Ramsey [16] Vincent Deters (1932), Bob Zaspel (1942), Wayne Boyd (1943), Denny Malarkey (1943), Butch Parsons (1945), Al Cardinal (1946), Ted Elmquist (1946), Jim Peterson (1946), Bob Ebert (1947), Ray Brown (1948), Dave Liedholm (1949), Larry Nelson (1949), Royal Gray (1950), Jack Hughes (1950), Mark Herrick (1954), Tom Filipek (1963)
St Agnes [15] Dick Falvey (1934), Tom Novotny (1936), Ed Hiber (1940), Mike Fitzgerald (1943), Dave Bonniwell (1944), Robert Hansen (1945), Bob Broberg (1948), Larry Jansen (1949), Bill Preiner (1950), Howie Thole (1950), Jay Monogue (1950), Rick St. Martin (1953), Tom Zine (1954), Mark Conniff (1955), Paul Schmitz (1960)
Hill-Murray [12] Bob Jones (1944), Bob Wolff (1946), Dennis St. Sauver (1947), Mike Fahey (1948), John Bartholomew (1948), Tim Erickson (1948), Rod Korf (1949), Pete Rowan (1951), Steve Schletty (1951), Brian Molitor (1957), Joe Stadler (1958), Jeff Whisler (1958)
Mounds View [9] Dan McNeill (1942), Rich Forst (1944), Vernon Hall (1947), Bo Johnston (1949), Greg Frank (1950), Pete Stensgaard (1950), David Challman (1953), Ben Wieman (1955), Donna Falvey (1962)
Mechanic Arts [8] Jim McGowan (1936), Herb Brunell (1937), Kerm Ogden (1941), Jerry Edwards (1943), Willie Braeker (1943), David Giel (1945), Roger Schmidt (1946), Gene Thompson (1946)
White Bear Lake [8] Al Long (1940), Grover Stauff (1941), Ron Tanning (1945), Paul Gramith (1949), Jim Rieck (1951), Mike Fletcher (1951), Don Langer (1953), John Reagan (1954)
Humboldt [7] Arnie Rehmann (1931), Terry Mens (1942), Duane Johnson (1944), Ted Staeheli (1944), Jessie Adamez (1954), Wade Foss (1957), Jose Morales (1967)
North St. Paul [7] Bob Johnson (1946), Don Eliason (1949), John Scherek (1950), Dennis Bartholomew (1950), Bill Lawrence (1951), Chuck LeMire (1954), Ken Laclair (1955)
St. Paul Central [7] Bill Overby (1932), Stan DeWitt (1935), Bill Petersen (1945), Bill Schneider (1946), Marlin Maul (1948), Terry Clos (1954), Steven Thornton (1957)
Chicago, Ill [6] Wade Martin (1944), Ken Cooper (1944), Dave Logsdon (1945), Warren Luckner (1946), Tom Doyle (1948), Bruce Kennedy (1952), Bill Gardner (1955)
Mpls Edison [6] Marvon Bay (1927), Dick Anderson (1931), Mick Kukielka (1947), Tom Switzer (1954), Joe Ryan (1955), Wayne Blosberg (1955)
DeLaSalle [5] Loren Lynch (1945), Leo Watrin (1948), Don Turgeon (1948), Tom Ashcraft (1950), Don Lamusga (1954)
Park Cottage Grove [5] Wally Borner (1947), Bob Bradt (1950), Tim Walseth (1950), Jim Vogelgesans (1953), Russ Hazard (1958)
Richfield [5] Darroll Bengtson (1940), George Palke (1943), Jerry Wickman (1945), Mike Fitzenberger (1952), Keith Henjum (1953)
Washington [5] Will Carlson (1943), Bruce Earley (1947), Don Hofmeister (1950), Pat Follmer (1954), Jim Brettner (1956)
Wilson [5] Jack Arland (1930), Ray Arland (1933), Kevin Olson (1937), Dick Bunde (1945), Gary Berglund (1946)
Anoka [4] Gary Blanski (1942), Tom Williams (1944), Carl Saarion (1951), Rick Weaver (1958)
Coon Rapids [4] Larry Maki (1955), Zon Nienaber (1959), John Larsen (1963), Gary Benson (1964)
Eau Claire, WI [4] Dale Severson (1935), Doug Spindler (1939), Dave Schierenbeck (1945), Peter Sydow (1949)
Monroe [4] Jim Kalkes (1947), Mike Cook (1948), Warren Smallman (1950), Santos Ontiveros (1952)
Prairie Farm, WI [4] Dick Ritter (1937), Dave Rasmussen (1948), Lon Stole (1950), Dean Miller (1955)
Robbinsdale [4] Wally Peikert (1942), David Kautz (1948), Jerry Holm (1948), Dennis Miller (1952)
Stillwater [4] Lowell Thompson (1939), Dave Lutz (1954), Rollie Buchman (1954), Bob Mitchell (1963)
Columbia Heights [3] Dick Mumbleau (1947), David Sepple (1948), Timm Lovaas (1950)
Hastings [3] Richard Mohnk (1945), Gordy Gerlach (1947), Gary Hamilton (1952)
Highland Park [3] Jim DeYoung (1953), Dennis Falvey (1954), Alden Hoffman (1958)
Irondale [3] Steve Pease (1953), Bill Zwieg (1958), Pam Sladek (1963)
Kellogg [3] Jerry Anderson (1950), Chris Cardinal (1954), Bret Peterson (1963)
Mpls South [3] Jimmy Carlson (1948), Larry Lund (1948), Fred Wiles (1955), Rich Furry (1958)
Murray [3] Jim Duncan (1941), Bill Kroona (1952), Dave McKibben (1955)
Roseau [3] Rudy Wicklander (1947), Randy Wicklander (1953), Vern Wicklander (1962)
South St. Paul [3] Dennis Friemann (1939), Joe Partridge (1950), Dale Abram (1950), Dennis Ryan (1954)
St. Cloud Tech [3] Mike Trewick (1947), Paul Trewick (1948), Jerry Saatzer (1952)
Brooklyn, NY [2] Bernie Ojeda (1946), Vinny Uliano (1951)
Burnsville [2] Daryl Cooper (1950), Randall Neumann (1953)
Cooper [2] Steve Curtis (1950), Rolf Skogerboe (1950)
Currie, MN [2] Richard Andert (1947), Jerry Ockenfels (1948)
Duluth Central [2] Reino Paaso (1950), Terry Olson (1956)
Duluth East [2] Mike Berry (1953), Mark Peterson (1956)
Fall Creek, MN [2] Arlyn Christ (1945), Dennis Christ (1947)
Fridley [2] Greg Kioski (1944), Gene Burdick (1948)
Green Bay, WI [2] Clark Boettcher (1948), Robin Fondow (1954)
Lake City, MN [2] Tom Eggenberger (1954), Mike Schad (1957)
Litchfield, MN [2] Gary Esping (1938), John Fricke (1943)
Milwaukee, WI [2] Dean Schwalenberg (1942), Jim Meyer (1949)
Mobridge, SD [2] Dan Fleischer (1938), Paul Fleischer (1939)
Mpls North [2] Dave Pahl (1949), Tim Peterson (1954)
Mpls Patrick Henry [2] Bill Meyer (1945), Steve Bennett (1957)
Mpls Vocational [2] Doug Falls (1940), John Zustiak (1950)
Mpls Washburn [2] Guy Somers (1946), Bob Sirany (1946)
Mpls West [2] Kenny Young (1947), Randy Irwin (1949)
Northfield, MN [2] Bill Lawler (1936), David School (1942)
Pierz, MN [2] Tom Bahns (1951), Bruce Johnson (1960)
Rosemount, MN [2] Rollie Schwanz (1949), Dave Christenson (1956)
Simley [2] Bob Brown (1952), Wayne Swanson (1956)
Wausau, WI [2] John Lenard (1940), Gary Palesh (1947)
Albert Lea, MN Darrell Adkins (1954)
Amery, WI Mick Larsen (1940)
Askov, MN Lyle Nelson (1946)
Astoria, NY Bill Rasmussen (1945)
Atwater Larry Junkermeier (1938)
Aurora-Hoyt Lakes Steve Vankuyk (1949)
Austin, MN Burnell Thilgen (1951)
Baldwin, NY Adam Spindell (1960)
Ballou, Wash DC Mike Banks (1950)
Beaver Creek Ron Harnack (1947)
Belgrade Larry Herickhoff (1932)
Belle Plain Wayne Wolter (1945)
Bird Island, MN Douglas Swenson (1948)
Bismark, ND David Perry (1943)
Biwabik Norm Setnicker (1941)
Blaine Mike Padula (1959)
Bloomer, Wisc David Yohnk (1948)
Bloomington, Lincoln Randy Simonson (1949)
Brady, W. St. Paul Gordon Maltby (1950)
Braham Tony Udean (1946)
Central Lenny Schueneman (1954)
Chisago Lakes Bryan Starr (1953)
Clifton, New Jesey Joe Marin (1949)
Cold Spring, MN Dave Weber (1946)
Colfax, Wi Gary Stene (1945)
Cottonwood, MN Kevin Collins (1953)
Cresbard, So Dakota Roger Ochsner (1949)
Crookston, MN Les Steiner (1947)
Crosby, MN Gary Palm (1942)
Cumberland, WI Richard Hanson (1944)
Denbigh, VA Mike Wolf (1951)
Derham Hall Deb Hirsch (1956)
Des Moines, IA Bob Harvey (1942)
Dilworth, MN Jerry Frisco (1938)
Duluth Denfield John Remington (1941)
East Rockford, Ill Dean Ericson (1948)
Edgar, WI Mike Berg (1951)
Edina East Kieran Hughes (1955)
Elbow Lake Sam Miller (1943)
Eleva-Strum, WI Garry Russell (1942)
Ellensburg, Wa Jim Sydow (1945)
Ellsworth Lee Visker (1942)
Elmhurst, NY Jim Zicopula (1949)
Estherville High Tim Kinsella (1954)
Fargo South Mike Haskins (1949)
Ford HS, Laurens, SC Ron Dockery (1949)
Forest Lake Gary Houle (1938)
Gilbert Jim Milanovich (1941)
Glenco Warren Hoernemann (1953)
Glenwood James Bloom (1945)
Glenwood City, WI Lou Hastert (1937)
Grand Forks, ND Donn Satrom (1946)
Greenwood, WI George Moore (1935)
Hammond, Ind Larry Cramer (1944)
Hatton, ND Grant Brandon (1955)
Hayward, CA Roy Steiner (1957)
Henry, SD Don Keyes (1948)
Hinckley Jenny DeYoung (1962)
Hopkins Brian Holthus (1957)
Howard Lake, MN Roger Entinger (1953)
Hudson Falls, NY Larry Persuitti (1950)
Ishpeming, MI Jeff Decaire (1947)
Ithaca, NY Stephen Agard (1937)
Ivanhoe Mick Leibfried (1945)
Jackson Jeff Handevidt (1953)
Johnson City, NY George Zabadal (1961)
Katren, Tenn. David Ottinger (1948)
Kennedy Mark Goin (1951)
Kerhoven, MN Arnie Johnson (1939)
Kiester, MN Ralph Schmitt (1944)
Kimball Tony Wieneke (1949)
LaGrange, Ill Andy Dawkins (1950)
Le Seuer, MN Tom Moriarty (1947)
Lennox, SD Rich Schoffelman (1943)
Linn Grove, IA Burdette Peterson (1938)
Longville, MN Don Kline (1943)
Madelia, MN Terry Larkin (1943)
Madison, WI Jim Dahl (1942)
Mahtomedi Roger Hedin (1942)
Mankato Loren Braun (1953)
Maplewood, NJ Rick Mason (1952)
Marian-Hometown, PA Jack Butler (1948)
Mariner Kim Bennett (1959)
Mariner, White Bear Jim Engen (1961)
Massillan, Ohio Ray Brackman (1946)
Medford Tom Mielke (1951)
Menomonee Falls, WI Jim Erdman (1946)
Milaca, MN Stan Droogsma (1932)
Milbank, SD Mickey Sullivan (1948)
Minnehaha Academy Tom Lundberg (1944)
Montgomery, MN Jerry Filipek (1938)
Monticello Dale Tingelstad (1958)
Moorhead, MN Gene Barker (1956)
Mpls Central Jim Barber (1933)
Mpls, Roosevelt Jeff Osum (1958)
Munising, MI Walt Cherry (1939)
Nazareth Hall Tom Puzak (1940)
New Berlin, WI Greg Gromaki (1)
New Prague, MN Frank Shima (1948)
New Salem, ND Kim Christiansen (1954)
Newark, DE Steve Zeron (1953)
Newark, NJ John Bradbury (1947)
Newell, IA Jim Shipley (1928)
Newhall, CA Johnnie Johnsen (1948)
Newton Square, PA Richard Venberg (1954)
None Mike Smieja (1929)
North Branch Ron Barsness (1942)
Northland, Remer Mn Bradley Krusso (1960)
NW - Delohi MD Steve Arnold (1952)
NW Luth Acad, WA Butch Lang (1940)
Okabena MN Dan Schafer (1952)
Onamia, MN Jim Bostrom (1953)
Ortonville, MN Mike Kraemer (1950)
Osceola, WI Brett Ellington (1959)
Owatonna, MN Bryan Stiernagle (1962)
Park HS Cottage Grove Jimmy Jannetto (1959)
Pelican Rapids Larry Jacobson (1950)
Prairie du Chien, WI Duane Kelling (1951)
Prescott, WI Jack Johnson (1946)
Princeton, MN Jim Bonkowske (1938)
Ramsey Phil Harein (1959)
Reedsport, OR Dennis Severson (1951)
Rochester, NY Bob Norris (1948)
Rockford, Ill Jeff Magnus (1950)
Rosemount Mike Liggett (1959)
Sebeka, MN Dennis Flanagan (1944)
Sheboygan, Wisc Bill Esch (1946)
Sibley Mitch Abrahamsen (1961)
Silver Bay, Mn Don Newman (1953)
Slayton, MN Gary Bennett (1951)
Sleepy Eye, MN Mike Goblirsch (1943)
South Heart, ND Norman Herauf (1949)
South High Joe Tongson (1952)
Spring Lake Park Jeff Parkos (1946)
St. Agnes Dan Kegley (1950)
St. Bernards Tim Miller (1957)
St. James, MN Tom Daniel (1939)
St. Thomas Academy Mark Heinz (1945)
Steven, MN John Gratzek (1939)
Stuyvesant, NY Philip Nusbaum (1949)
Tartan Mark Bartholomew (1958)
Three Rivers, WI. Jim Malkowski (1939)
Upsala, MN Bob Lehner (1946)
Virginia, MN Phil Caligiuri (1944)
W. Aurora, Ill Bruce Neubauer (1947)
Waconda, Ill Randy Nellis (1957)
Wahpeton No. Dakota Bob Lenzmeier (1937)
Walker, MN Dale Anderson (1942)
Warren, Mn. Robert Peterson (1944)
Washburn Bill Tierney (1954)
Wells, MN Bob Sonnek (1950)
Wheaton, Ill Mark Rutherford (1958)
Windsor Park, Canada Barry Coyne (1946)